Cheap flights from Taraz to Astana (DMB — TSE)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Taraz – Astana by month

Here you can find out which months as very Taraz – Astana, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Aug (2018)
Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)

round-trip

Aug (2018)
Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Taraz — Astana

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
01:20 02:50 tue DV7560 Scat Air 1h 30m Jambyl Airport — Astana International Airport search
02:20 03:50 fri DV7580 Scat Air 1h 30m Jambyl Airport — Astana International Airport search
02:20 03:55 sat DV7580 Scat Air 1h 35m Jambyl Airport — Astana International Airport search
03:10 04:45 mon DV7560 Scat Air 1h 35m Jambyl Airport — Astana International Airport search
03:20 04:55 sat DV7580 Scat Air 1h 35m Jambyl Airport — Astana International Airport search
04:00 05:30 tue DV7580 Scat Air 1h 30m Jambyl Airport — Astana International Airport search
12:30 14:00 daily DV756 Scat Air 1h 30m Jambyl Airport — Astana International Airport search
13:50 15:25 sun DV756 Scat Air 1h 35m Jambyl Airport — Astana International Airport search
14:10 15:40 sat DV756 Scat Air 1h 30m Jambyl Airport — Astana International Airport search
18:40 20:10 fri, sun Z92156 Bek Air 1h 30m Jambyl Airport — Astana International Airport search
All routes

Cheap flights from Taraz to Astana (DMB — TSE)

The selection of cheap flights from Taraz to Astana

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Taraz to Astana from A$65 and from Taraz to Astana to Taraz from A$111.

The price of the flight from Taraz to Astana (Kazakhstan) to Taraz from A$111 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Taraz to Astana (Kazakhstan) — Taraz A$217 (round-trip).

The distance between Taraz and Astana 562 miles (or 904 kilometers).

The time difference between Taraz and Astana is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Taraz to Astana 1h 30m.

Low cost flights from Taraz to Astana (DMB — TSE)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Taraz to Astana with several airlines (include Scat Air, Aero Zambia). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Astana apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Taraz to Astana. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at A$111 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost A$65

Popular airlines flying from Taraz to Astana

Sales of tickets from Taraz to Astana in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Taraz — Astana by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Taraz to Astana

Routes from nearby cities to Astana

Popular International routes from Taraz

Taraz — Male
Taraz — Kathmandu
Taraz — Austin
Taraz — Omsk
Taraz — Saratov
Taraz — Lviv
Taraz — Delhi

Popular routes from Astana

Popular domestic routes from Taraz

The return flights Astana – Taraz