Cheap flights from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk (TSE — UKK)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Astana – Ust-Kamenogorsk by month

Here you can find out which months as very Astana – Ust-Kamenogorsk, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

round-trip

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Astana — Ust-Kamenogorsk

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
05:55 07:05 daily DV786 Scat Air 1h 10m Astana International Airport — Ust-Kamenogorsk Airport search
07:00 08:10 sat DV786 Scat Air 1h 10m Astana International Airport — Ust-Kamenogorsk Airport search
07:00 08:20 mon DV785 Scat Air 1h 20m Astana International Airport — Ust-Kamenogorsk Airport search
09:20 10:45 mon, wed, fri KC245 Air Astana 1h 25m Astana International Airport — Ust-Kamenogorsk Airport search
11:10 12:40 mon KC245 Air Astana 1h 30m Astana International Airport — Ust-Kamenogorsk Airport search
14:40 16:10 sun KC245 Air Astana 1h 30m Astana International Airport — Ust-Kamenogorsk Airport search
14:50 16:15 tue, thu, fri, sat, sun KC345 Air Astana 1h 25m Astana International Airport — Ust-Kamenogorsk Airport search
18:40 20:00 tue, sat Z92006 Bek Air 1h 20m Astana International Airport — Ust-Kamenogorsk Airport search
19:50 21:00 tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun DV784 Scat Air 1h 10m Astana International Airport — Ust-Kamenogorsk Airport search
20:00 21:10 wed DV784 Scat Air 1h 10m Astana International Airport — Ust-Kamenogorsk Airport search
All routes

Cheap flights from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk (TSE — UKK)

The selection of cheap flights from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk from A$44 and from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk to Astana from A$90.

The price of the flight from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan) to Astana from A$90 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan) — Astana A$149 (round-trip).

The distance between Astana and Ust-Kamenogorsk 490 miles (or 788 kilometers).

The time difference between Astana and Ust-Kamenogorsk is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk 1h 10m.

Low cost flights from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk (TSE — UKK)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk with several airlines (include Scat Air, Air Astana, Bek Air). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Ust-Kamenogorsk apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at A$90 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost A$44

Popular airlines flying from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk

 3 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights

Sales of tickets from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Astana — Ust-Kamenogorsk by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk

Popular International routes from Astana

Popular domestic routes from Astana

The return flights Ust-Kamenogorsk – Astana

Buy airfare from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk